ECAC – January 9 2020

200m
Adrian Fabiankovits M30 28.01
Colin Smith M55 29.17
David Adams M40 30.23
Matt Chapman Vis 30.23
Chico Subramanian M60 31.43
Oliver Berry M30 32.13
     
Michelle Krokosz W30 30.68
Steve Hossack M55 34.31
Carmel Meyer W55 34.90
Bruce McGeorge M65 35.11
Izack Bodur Vis 41.47
Cecil Walkley M90 2:41.99
     
Maureen Keshwar W65 34.80
Nick Fairweather M65 38.14
Delia Baldock W55 39.02
Terri Carr W55 44.33
Jackson Carson Vis 44.34
Vanessa Carson W40 44.65
Caroline Van Der Mey W60 51.39
800m
Adrian Fabiankovits M30 2:22.71
Oliver Berry M30 2:30.84
Vanessa Carson W40 2:40.11
Andy Abbey M50 2:40.30
Matt Chapman Vis 2:42.36
Campbell Till M60 2:42.80
Chico Subramanian M60 2:50.97
David Adams M40 3:02.55
     
Steve Hossack M55 2:58.03
Barbara Blurton W65 3:03.89
Alan Gray M55 3:17.70
Izack Bodur Vis 3:43.53
Jackie Halberg W70 3:57.67
Carol Bowman W65 4:03.21
Caroline Van Der Mey W60 4:07.40
Cecil Walkley M90 11:32.6(h)
3000m
Trevor Scott M60 10:58.46
Chico Subramanian M60 11:40.75
Vanessa Carson W40 11:43.30
Andy Abbey M50 11:53.86
Matt Chapman Vis 13:10.15
Steve Hossack M55 13:13.62
Jim Langford M75 14:37.11
Izack Bodur Vis 16:11.00
Carmel Meyer W55 16:29.51
100m
Colin Smith M55 13.80
Oliver Berry M30 14.61
Bruce McGeorge M65 17.46
Izack Bodur Vis 20.58
     
Tim Loh M30 13.88
Chico Subramanian M60 17.35
Nick Fairweather M65 17.91
Cecil Walkley M90 70.54
2000m Steeplechase
Trevor Scott M60 8:17.21
David Adams M40 9:35.27
Tracy Gallagher W45 10:40.80
Oliver Berry M30 11:02.46
Janne Wells W50 11:07.92
Kristine Wells Vis 11:25.34
David Carr M85 12:07.97
Maureen Keshwar W65 13:37.86
Terri Carr W55 16:36.93
Long Jump
Colin Smith M55 4.51m
Tim Loh M30 4.34m
David Adams M40 4.03m
Suzanne Farcich W60 2.87m
Kevin Collins M50 2.85m
Hammer
Ossi Igel M65 33.27m
Bruce McGeorge M65 16.34m
Terri Carr W55 15.40m
Andrea Penny W40 11.10m
Shot
Ossi Igel M65 10.86m
Michelle Krokosz W30 9.53m
Tamara Smith Vis 7.35m
Kristine Wells Vis 6.09m
Chico Subramanian M60 5.77m
Terri Carr W55 5.41m
Andrea Penny W40 4.74m